Categories

Wickes Single Mode Shower Handset White

Wickes Single Mode Shower Handset White
£7.99  

Practical robust and great value shower handset which is compatible with all types of shower.

Check stock and price


Wickes Single Mode Shower Handset White

Most popular Showers in Wickes

'Wickes Single Mode Shower Handset White' is from the Showers category
Wickes Hydro Plus Electric Shower White 7.5kW
Wickes Hydro Plus Electric Shower White 7.5kW
£64.99
Wickes Five Mode Shower Handset White
Wickes Five Mode Shower Handset White
£12.99
Wickes Double Interlock Shower Hose Chrome 1.5m
Wickes Double Interlock Shower Hose Chrome 1.5m
£8.49
Wetroom Deck 30x900x1200mm
Wetroom Deck 30x900x1200mm
£299.99
Wickes Asmara Thermostatic Mixer Shower Chrome
Wickes Asmara Thermostatic Mixer Shower Chrome
£187.49
Wickes 2 Bar Brass Universal Shower Pump
Wickes 2 Bar Brass Universal Shower Pump
£369.99
Wickes Rectangular Slider Semi Frameless Recess Door Chrome 1000mm
Wickes Rectangular Slider Semi Frameless Recess Door Chrome 1000mm
£300.00
Wickes Rectangular Slider Semi Frameless Recess Door Chrome 1200mm
Wickes Rectangular Slider Semi Frameless Recess Door Chrome 1200mm
£350.00
Wickes Square Bi-Fold Semi Frameless Recess Door Chrome 800mm
Wickes Square Bi-Fold Semi Frameless Recess Door Chrome 800mm
£262.50
Wickes Hydro Touch Control Electric Shower White 8.5kW
Wickes Hydro Touch Control Electric Shower White 8.5kW
£149.99
Wickes Hydro Touch Control Electric Shower Black 8.5kW
Wickes Hydro Touch Control Electric Shower Black 8.5kW
£149.99
Wickes High Strength Shower Hose Chrome 1.5m
Wickes High Strength Shower Hose Chrome 1.5m
£7.49

Most popular Showers

Most popular Wickes

'Wickes Single Mode Shower Handset White' is made by Wickes
Wickes Hydro Plus Electric Shower White 7.5kW
Wickes Hydro Plus Electric Shower White 7.5kW
£64.99
Wickes Five Mode Shower Handset White
Wickes Five Mode Shower Handset White
£12.99
Wickes Double Interlock Shower Hose Chrome 1.5m
Wickes Double Interlock Shower Hose Chrome 1.5m
£8.49
Wetroom Deck 30x900x1200mm
Wetroom Deck 30x900x1200mm
£299.99
Wickes Asmara Thermostatic Mixer Shower Chrome
Wickes Asmara Thermostatic Mixer Shower Chrome
£187.49
Wickes 2 Bar Brass Universal Shower Pump
Wickes 2 Bar Brass Universal Shower Pump
£369.99
Wickes Rectangular Slider Semi Frameless Recess Door Chrome 1000mm
Wickes Rectangular Slider Semi Frameless Recess Door Chrome 1000mm
£300.00
Wickes Rectangular Slider Semi Frameless Recess Door Chrome 1200mm
Wickes Rectangular Slider Semi Frameless Recess Door Chrome 1200mm
£350.00
Wickes Square Bi-Fold Semi Frameless Recess Door Chrome 800mm
Wickes Square Bi-Fold Semi Frameless Recess Door Chrome 800mm
£262.50
Wickes Hydro Touch Control Electric Shower White 8.5kW
Wickes Hydro Touch Control Electric Shower White 8.5kW
£149.99
Wickes Hydro Touch Control Electric Shower Black 8.5kW
Wickes Hydro Touch Control Electric Shower Black 8.5kW
£149.99
Wickes High Strength Shower Hose Chrome 1.5m
Wickes High Strength Shower Hose Chrome 1.5m
£7.49

Most popular Wickes

Wickes Single Mode Shower Handset White on other UK sites

Wickes Single Mode Shower Handset White
£7.99
Practical robust and great value shower handset which is compatible with all types of shower. 
Abode Debut Deck Mounted Bath/Shower Mixer with Shower Handset
£412.00
Abodes Debut range has a rounded shape and blends modern design with classic style. This bath filler has a metal construction throughout and is custom designed for lower range pressures. It comes with 3/4 inlets for maximum stability and flow, while quarter turn handles offer precision control. Exit height is non-adjustable Key features: Overall Height / projection: 139 mm Exit reach: 133 mm Exit 
BT Elements Single Rugged IP54 Cordless Handset
£55.89
BT Elements digital cordless phone. Freedom to go outside with this fantastic environment resistant phone - its certified to the international standard IP54, the definition of this standard is that: * Ingress of dust is not entirely prevented, but it must not enter in sufficient quantity to interfere with the satisfactory operation of the equipment; complete protection against contact * 
Triton Finish 5 Mode Shower Head
£22.00
This ultra stylish Triton shower head has a stylish chrome finish and 5 changeable modes. Suitable for electric, mixer and power systems. Limescale resistant. 
Mira Beat 4 Mode Shower Head
£28.00
Simple, stylish and affordable. Mira Beat 4 spray showerhead gives you reliable performance at a great price. It has 4 different modes and works with any shower on any system. Its easy to fit (no tools required) and has rub clean nozzles for easy lime scale removal. Fits all hoses. Suitable for all systems. Easy clean. Limescale resistant. 
Single-Level Shower Caddy - 140x280x50mm
£43.95
This Single-Level Shower Caddy is the perfect accompaniment for your bathroom. Store 
StarTech.com (1M) Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC
£12.79
The SMFIBLCLC1 1m LC to LC Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable features 9/125 micron fiber for high-speed high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks with support for duplex single-mode ... 
Freescale MC34713EP 5.0A 1.0MHz Integrated Single Switch-Mode Powe...
£2.22
Freescale MC34713 Linear IC 5A 1MHz Integrated Single Switch-Mode Power Supply - Freescale MC34713EP, Switch-Mode Power Supply, Fully Integrated, Single, 5.0 A 1.0 MHz, QFN 24, Tray Freescale MC34713EP 5.0A 1.0MHz Integrated Single Switch-Mode Power Supply 
Baby Boy Shower Favour Kit - Single Tier
£9.98
1-Tier Baby Shower Favour Cake Kit is great for any type of Baby Shower celebration. It serves 20 guests and includes all the ribbons, bows, toppers, and spines for easy assembly. The blue boxes are embossed with diaper pins, bottles, rattles, and strollers. Decorated in blue mini bows and ribbon with Its a Boy! on it. 
Magnitone Shower Holder - White
£20.00
The Magnitone Shower Holder stores your cleansing device and provides additional space for replacement brush heads. Both hygienic and practical, its simple, compact design is the perfect accessory for your bathroom. Finished with Magnitone branding. E.N. 
Magnitone Shower Holder - White
£20.00
The Magnitone Shower Holder stores your cleansing device and provides additional space for replacement brush heads. Both hygienic and practical, its simple, compact design is the perfect accessory for your bathroom. Finished with Magnitone branding. E.N. 
Magnitone Shower Holder - White
£20.00
The Magnitone Shower Holder stores your cleansing device and provides additional space for replacement brush heads. Both hygienic and practical, its simple, compact design is the perfect accessory for your bathroom. Finished with Magnitone branding. E.N. 
Single White
£5.99
These wonderfully soft Terry loop sheets are a dream buy for comfortable nights and every bit as gentle on your pocket. They wash at 40 degrees, the temperature that eliminates dust mites, so they're ideal for allergy sufferers.. Features:. ; Soft cotton loops for comfort. ; Fully elasticated hem to ensure a snug, smooth fit. ; Cotton/Polyester Mix. ; Machine Washable. Dimensions:. ; Single: 

Wickes Single Mode Shower Handset White on other UK sites

Wickes Single Mode Shower Handset White on USA sites

Steinhausen 12-mode Single White Wood Grain Watch Winder
$167.75
This Steinhausen 12-mode watch winder has an elegant white matte wood grain finish. This watch winder has a single motor and cylinder with a handsome black polyurethane leather interior. Color: White Holds one (1) watch Number of winders: Single 3v adapter (included) or optional two (2) AA batteries (not included) Materials: Wood grain (exterior) polyurethane leather (interior)  
Clich Mode - Short Sleeve Linen Shredded Back (White) Women
$13.59
Clich Mode - Short Sleeve Linen Shredded Back (White) Womens Sweater 
Magnitone Shower Holder - White
$30.60
The Magnitone Shower Holder stores your cleansing device and provides additional space for replacement brush heads. Both hygienic and practical, its simple, compact design is the perfect accessory for your bathroom. Finished with Magnitone branding. E.N. 
Minecraft: Story Mode
$38.73
A NEW ADVENTURE GAME SET IN THE WORLD OF MINECRAFT Minecraft: Story Mode is like a playable television show based on your favorite game, where YOU are the star, and your choices and actions decide how the story is told. You are Jesse, and you and your friends are thrown into an awe-inspiring adventure to save the world. While visiting EnderCon, your gang stumbles on something dreadful. Terror is 
Petmate Furbuster Pet Shower Massager
$20.99
You and your pet will enjoy a pleasant bathing experience with the Pet Shower Massager. All components are included for easy indoor or outdoor bathing. Connects quickly and easily to shower head, spigot or hose. Rubber nubs stimulate and massage while removing trapped-in dirt while the sprayer rinses shampoo quickly and easily. One-hand water pressure control lever adjusts flow from low to high. 
KONG Single Cat Scratcher
$3.67
KONG Naturals are ecologically responsible. All materials and dyes come from natural, renewable resources. These toys are designed to appeal to the natural instincts of the indoor cat. KONG Naturals cat scratchers will satisfy your cats natural scratching instincts, while encouraging appropriate scratching behavior. Our Cat Scratchers are made with renewable resources and are recyclable. Simply 
Single T-Connect Unit
$171.99
Single T-Connect Unit 
Joules Facetheday Men%27s Shower Set -
$18.00
When it comes to showering time is often of the essence. Dont waste any by keeping this set close by. Includes Hair and Body Wash and Face Wash. 
ZERO Single Skull Mens T-Shirt
$25.99
Zero Single Skull tee. Zero single skull graphic screened at chest. Short sleeve. Crew neck. 100% cotton. Machine wash. Imported. 
Adidas Superstar Trainers White
$100.48
adidas Superstar Trainers - WhiteThe adidas Superstar 2 has proven itself on the basketball court and in the streets since 1970.Now this classic court shoe has been updated with an eco-friendly, smooth leather upper, textile 3-Stripes and lining for a great look and comfortable feel. Fashioned with a rubber shell toe, you can enjoy a classic style when you wear these adidas Superstar 
Bandana: Ruff Ruff and Meow - Fleas Navidad Small (White) 1.00
$13.99
\For both Dogs and Cats: Shipped to your door in 3-5 days Get the WHOLE family dressed up and in the holiday spirit with \\made in the \ 

Wickes Single Mode Shower Handset White on USA sites

Brands

Thank you for visiting Wickes Single Mode Shower Handset White on doityourselfstore.co.uk

We bring the products from many websites to one website for you to search, save and compare.