Categories

Wickes Single Mode Shower Handset White

Wickes Single Mode Shower Handset White
£7.99  

Practical robust and great value shower handset which is compatible with all types of shower.

Check stock and price


Wickes Single Mode Shower Handset White

Most popular Showers in Wickes

'Wickes Single Mode Shower Handset White' is from the Showers category
Wickes Hydro Plus Electric Shower White 7.5kW
Wickes Hydro Plus Electric Shower White 7.5kW
£64.99
Wickes Trivor Thermostatic Mixer Shower Chrome
Wickes Trivor Thermostatic Mixer Shower Chrome
£575.00
Wickes Rivage Thermostatic Mixer Shower Chrome
Wickes Rivage Thermostatic Mixer Shower Chrome
£575.00
Wickes Asmara Thermostatic Mixer Shower Chrome
Wickes Asmara Thermostatic Mixer Shower Chrome
£249.99
Wickes Double Interlock Shower Hose Chrome 1.5m
Wickes Double Interlock Shower Hose Chrome 1.5m
£8.49
Wetroom Deck 30x900x1200mm
Wetroom Deck 30x900x1200mm
£299.99
Wickes Five Mode Shower Handset White
Wickes Five Mode Shower Handset White
£12.99
Wickes Hydro Touch Control Electric Shower Black 8.5kW
Wickes Hydro Touch Control Electric Shower Black 8.5kW
£189.99
Bristan Renaissance Recessed Shower Valve
Bristan Renaissance Recessed Shower Valve
£325.00
Wickes Aswan Offset Bath Right Hand White 1700mm
Wickes Aswan Offset Bath Right Hand White 1700mm
£350.00
Wickes High Strength Shower Hose Chrome 1.5m
Wickes High Strength Shower Hose Chrome 1.5m
£7.49
Wickes Shower Riser Rail Chrome 678mm
Wickes Shower Riser Rail Chrome 678mm
£10.99

Most popular Showers

Most popular Wickes

'Wickes Single Mode Shower Handset White' is made by Wickes
Wickes Hydro Plus Electric Shower White 7.5kW
Wickes Hydro Plus Electric Shower White 7.5kW
£64.99
Wickes Trivor Thermostatic Mixer Shower Chrome
Wickes Trivor Thermostatic Mixer Shower Chrome
£575.00
Wickes Rivage Thermostatic Mixer Shower Chrome
Wickes Rivage Thermostatic Mixer Shower Chrome
£575.00
Wickes Asmara Thermostatic Mixer Shower Chrome
Wickes Asmara Thermostatic Mixer Shower Chrome
£249.99
Wickes Double Interlock Shower Hose Chrome 1.5m
Wickes Double Interlock Shower Hose Chrome 1.5m
£8.49
Wetroom Deck 30x900x1200mm
Wetroom Deck 30x900x1200mm
£299.99
Wickes Five Mode Shower Handset White
Wickes Five Mode Shower Handset White
£12.99
Wickes Hydro Touch Control Electric Shower Black 8.5kW
Wickes Hydro Touch Control Electric Shower Black 8.5kW
£189.99
Bristan Renaissance Recessed Shower Valve
Bristan Renaissance Recessed Shower Valve
£325.00
Wickes Aswan Offset Bath Right Hand White 1700mm
Wickes Aswan Offset Bath Right Hand White 1700mm
£350.00
Wickes High Strength Shower Hose Chrome 1.5m
Wickes High Strength Shower Hose Chrome 1.5m
£7.49
Wickes Shower Riser Rail Chrome 678mm
Wickes Shower Riser Rail Chrome 678mm
£10.99

Most popular Wickes

Wickes Single Mode Shower Handset White on other UK sites

Wickes Single Mode Shower Handset White
£7.99
Practical robust and great value shower handset which is compatible with all types of shower. 
Abode Rapture Deck Mounted Bath/Shower Mixer with Shower Handset
£340.00
Abodes Rapture range combines rounded forms with square edges for a cool, contemporary look. This bath filler has a metal construction throughout and is custom designed for lower range pressures. It comes with 3/4 inlets for maximum stability and flow, while quarter turn handles offer precision control. Exit height is non-adjustable Key features: Overall Height / projection: 152 mm Exit reach: 112 
BT Elements Single Rugged IP54 Cordless Handset
£55.89
BT Elements digital cordless phone. Freedom to go outside with this fantastic environment resistant phone - its certified to the international standard IP54, the definition of this standard is that: * Ingress of dust is not entirely prevented, but it must not enter in sufficient quantity to interfere with the satisfactory operation of the equipment; complete protection against contact * 
Triton Finish 5 Mode Shower Head
£22.00
This ultra stylish Triton shower head has a stylish chrome finish and 5 changeable modes. Suitable for electric, mixer and power systems. Limescale resistant. 
Triton Finish 5 Mode Shower Head
£22.00
This ultra stylish Triton shower head has a stylish chrome finish and 5 changeable modes. Suitable for electric, mixer and power systems. Limescale resistant. 
Single-Level Shower Caddy - 140x280x50mm
£43.95
This Single-Level Shower Caddy is the perfect accompaniment for your bathroom. Store 
Tp-link Mc210cs Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter (sc Single-mode)
£52.74
The MC210CS is a media converter designed to convert 1000BASE-LX/LH fiber to 1000Base-T copper media or vice versa. Designed under IEEE802.3ab 1000Base-T and IEEE802.3z 1000Base-LX/LH standards the MC210CS is designed fo... 
Fluke Networks SFSINGLEMODESOURCE SimpliFiber Pro Single Mode Source
£2398.80
Fluke-Networks-SFSINGLEMODESOURCE-Cable-Tester-Fluke-Networks-SFSINGLEMODESOURCE-P-The-Fluke-Networks-SFSINGLEMODESOURCE-is-a-SimpliFiber-Pro-Single-Mode-1310-1550-laser-light-source-The-single-mode-1310-1550-is-an-optional-single-mode-laser-source-that-has-been-designed-to-work-in-tandem-with-the-Fluke-Networks-SimpliFiber-Pro-Optical-Power-Meter-in-order-to-provide-users-with-the-ability-to-test 
Baby Boy Shower Favour Kit - Single Tier
£9.98
1-Tier Baby Shower Favour Cake Kit is great for any type of Baby Shower celebration. It serves 20 guests and includes all the ribbons, bows, toppers, and spines for easy assembly. The blue boxes are embossed with diaper pins, bottles, rattles, and strollers. Decorated in blue mini bows and ribbon with Its a Boy! on it. 
Single White
£5.99
These wonderfully soft Terry loop sheets are a dream buy for comfortable nights and every bit as gentle on your pocket. They wash at 40 degrees, the temperature that eliminates dust mites, so they're ideal for allergy sufferers.. Features:. ; Soft cotton loops for comfort. ; Fully elasticated hem to ensure a snug, smooth fit. ; Cotton/Polyester Mix. ; Machine Washable. Dimensions:. ; Single: 
Magnitone Shower Holder - White
£20.00
The Magnitone Shower Holder stores your cleansing device and provides additional space for replacement brush heads. Both hygienic and practical, its simple, compact design is the perfect accessory for your bathroom. Finished with Magnitone branding. E.N. 
Magnitone Shower Holder - White
£20.00
The Magnitone Shower Holder stores your cleansing device and provides additional space for replacement brush heads. Both hygienic and practical, its simple, compact design is the perfect accessory for your bathroom. Finished with Magnitone branding. E.N. 
Magnitone Shower Holder - White
£20.00
The Magnitone Shower Holder stores your cleansing device and provides additional space for replacement brush heads. Both hygienic and practical, its simple, compact design is the perfect accessory for your bathroom. Finished with Magnitone branding. E.N. 

Wickes Single Mode Shower Handset White on other UK sites

Wickes Single Mode Shower Handset White on USA sites

Steinhausen 12-mode Single White Wood Grain Watch Winder
$167.75
This Steinhausen 12-mode watch winder has an elegant white matte wood grain finish. This watch winder has a single motor and cylinder with a handsome black polyurethane leather interior. Color: White Holds one (1) watch Number of winders: Single 3v adapter (included) or optional two (2) AA batteries (not included) Materials: Wood grain (exterior) polyurethane leather (interior)  
Clich Mode - Plaid Cowl (Black/White) Women's Sweater
$20.00
There are certain times in life where plaid is fashionably acceptable. This, my friend, is one of those glorious times!Comfortable wool blend fabrication in allover plaid design.Oversize cowl neckline.Three-quarter length bell sleeves with large contrasting cuffs.Relaxed fit create a flattering silhouette.Faux hand pockets at front.Straight hemline with ribbed detail.65% acrylic, 35% wool.Hand 
POP Phone Handset - Neon Green
$4.43
The POP Handset combines the classic style telephone with a contemporary and colourful edge which is finished with a luxurious soft-touch texture. The phone is fitted with a 3.5mm jack which is compatible with all iPhones (including iPhone 5) and the Blackberry. Available in a variety of bright colours with the POP Handset you can talk on the phone whilst still being able to access apps and 
POP Phone Handset - Neon Green
$4.43
The POP Handset combines the classic style telephone with a contemporary and colourful edge which is finished with a luxurious soft-touch texture. The phone is fitted with a 3.5mm jack which is compatible with all iPhones (including iPhone 5) and the Blackberry. Available in a variety of bright colours with the POP Handset you can talk on the phone whilst still being able to access apps and 
UGODOG - Single
$64.99
UGODOG is an innovative and environmentally friendly indoor dog potty and house training system. Our UGODOG trays are made from high-grade durable plastic and are easily cleaned. Use our optional amazing liners with the system. How To Use The UGODOG Indoor Dog Potty Put the UGODOG wherever you want in the home. Remove the grids and place newspaper or UGODOG liners in tray. Replace grids over 
KONG Single Cat Scratcher
$5.99
KONG Naturals are ecologically responsible. All materials and dyes come from natural, renewable resources. These toys are designed to appeal to the natural instincts of the indoor cat. KONG Naturals cat scratchers will satisfy your cats natural scratching instincts, while encouraging appropriate scratching behavior. Our Cat Scratchers are made with renewable resources and are recyclable. Simply 
Single T-Connect Unit
$171.99
Single T-Connect Unit 
Joules Facetheday Men%27s Shower Set -
$18.00
When it comes to showering time is often of the essence. Dont waste any by keeping this set close by. Includes Hair and Body Wash and Face Wash. 
ZERO Single Skull Mens T-Shirt
$25.99
Zero Single Skull tee. Zero single skull graphic screened at chest. Short sleeve. Crew neck. 100% cotton. Machine wash. Imported. 
Celtic Training Top White
$51.99
Celtic Training Top - WhiteTrain at your best as you support your favourite team. Styled with textured NB and CFC logos to the chest area with Sponsor heat transfer logo positioned below, you can wear this Celtic Training Top for pride and team style.Benefits:NB Dry fabric Technology releases moisture away from the body and is fast drying100% polyester interlock with 100% Polyester stretch square 
Bandana: Ruff Ruff and Meow - Fleas Navidad Small (White) 1.00
$13.99
\For both Dogs and Cats: Shipped to your door in 3-5 days Get the WHOLE family dressed up and in the holiday spirit with \\made in the \ 

Wickes Single Mode Shower Handset White on USA sites

Brands

Thank you for visiting Wickes Single Mode Shower Handset White on doityourselfstore.co.uk

We bring the products from many websites to one website for you to search, save and compare.

click tracking