Categories

Wickes Single Mode Shower Handset White

Wickes Single Mode Shower Handset White
£8.99  

Practical robust and great value shower handset which is compatible with all types of shower.

Check stock and price


Wickes Single Mode Shower Handset White

Most popular Showers in Wickes

'Wickes Single Mode Shower Handset White' is from the Showers category
Wickes Feather Marble Gloss Laminate Panel 2400x585mm T&G
Wickes Feather Marble Gloss Laminate Panel 2400x585mm T&G
£170.00
Wickes Square Pivot Semi Frameless Recess Door Chrome 760mm
Wickes Square Pivot Semi Frameless Recess Door Chrome 760mm
£200.00
Wickes Black Diamond Acrylic 900x900mm 3 sided Shower Panel Kit
Wickes Black Diamond Acrylic 900x900mm 3 sided Shower Panel Kit
£1100.00
Wickes Replacement Shower Enclosure Rollers
Wickes Replacement Shower Enclosure Rollers
£10.99
Wickes Classic Manual Mixer Shower Chrome/White
Wickes Classic Manual Mixer Shower Chrome/White
£99.99
Wickes Tile Panel Kit White 820x1900mm
Wickes Tile Panel Kit White 820x1900mm
£59.99
Wickes Five Mode Shower Handset Chrome/White
Wickes Five Mode Shower Handset Chrome/White
£24.99
Wickes Curved Three Mode Handset & Riser Rail Kit Chrome
Wickes Curved Three Mode Handset & Riser Rail Kit Chrome
£35.54
Wickes Negative Head Kit
Wickes Negative Head Kit
£82.99
Wetroom Deflector Panel 700mm
Wetroom Deflector Panel 700mm
£220.00
Wickes Telescopic Shower Curtain Rail Chrome
Wickes Telescopic Shower Curtain Rail Chrome
£22.99
Wet Room Membrane 5m2
Wet Room Membrane 5m2
£59.99

Most popular Showers

Most popular Wickes

'Wickes Single Mode Shower Handset White' is made by Wickes
Wickes Feather Marble Gloss Laminate Panel 2400x585mm T&G
Wickes Feather Marble Gloss Laminate Panel 2400x585mm T&G
£170.00
Wickes Square Pivot Semi Frameless Recess Door Chrome 760mm
Wickes Square Pivot Semi Frameless Recess Door Chrome 760mm
£200.00
Wickes Black Diamond Acrylic 900x900mm 3 sided Shower Panel Kit
Wickes Black Diamond Acrylic 900x900mm 3 sided Shower Panel Kit
£1100.00
Wickes Replacement Shower Enclosure Rollers
Wickes Replacement Shower Enclosure Rollers
£10.99
Wickes Classic Manual Mixer Shower Chrome/White
Wickes Classic Manual Mixer Shower Chrome/White
£99.99
Wickes Tile Panel Kit White 820x1900mm
Wickes Tile Panel Kit White 820x1900mm
£59.99
Wickes Five Mode Shower Handset Chrome/White
Wickes Five Mode Shower Handset Chrome/White
£24.99
Wickes Curved Three Mode Handset & Riser Rail Kit Chrome
Wickes Curved Three Mode Handset & Riser Rail Kit Chrome
£35.54
Wickes Negative Head Kit
Wickes Negative Head Kit
£82.99
Wetroom Deflector Panel 700mm
Wetroom Deflector Panel 700mm
£220.00
Wickes Telescopic Shower Curtain Rail Chrome
Wickes Telescopic Shower Curtain Rail Chrome
£22.99
Wet Room Membrane 5m2
Wet Room Membrane 5m2
£59.99

Most popular Wickes

Wickes Single Mode Shower Handset White on other UK sites

Wickes Single Mode Shower Handset White
£8.99
Practical robust and great value shower handset which is compatible with all types of shower. 
Abode Rapport Deck Mounted Bath/Shower Mixer with Shower Handset
£464.00
Abodes Rapport range sports a solid square design, with slightly rounded corners to soften the look. This bath filler has a metal construction throughout and is custom designed for lower range pressures. It comes with 3/4 inlets for maximum stability and flow, while quarter turn handles offer precision control. Exit height is non-adjustable Key features: Overall Height / projection: 115 mm Exit 
Single-Level Shower Caddy - 140x280x50mm
£43.95
This Single-Level Shower Caddy is the perfect accompaniment for your bathroom. Store 
StarTech.com MCMGBSC15GB Gigabit To 1000Base-SX/LX Single-Mode Con...
£128.82
StarTech.com Gigabit to 1000Base-SX/LX Converters - StarTech.com MCMGBSC15GB, The MCMGBSC15GB Ethernet Media Converter from StarTech.com converts transparently to/from 1000Base-T Ethernet signals and 1000Base-LH optical signals, providing a cost-effective Ethernet-fibre/copper-fibre link, in order to extend an Ethernet network connection over a Single Mode fibre backbone.Supporting a maximum 
BT Big Button 200 Corded Telephone in White with Easy Grip Handset & Hearing Aid Compatible
£29.99
Manufacturers Description The BT Big Button 200 is a very popular phone with lots of features to make calling easier. It has large well spaced buttons ideal for anyone who struggles to see a smaller keypad easy volume controls an inductive coupler for use with a hearing aid and much more. Additional Features: Easy grip handset and large buttons Easy to control call and ringtone volume  
GANT Shower Mat - White
£18.00
Sink your toes into the sumptuously soft GANT shower mat. The cotton mat will add a designer touch to your bathroom and is the ideal size to place outside your shower. Featuring the GANT logo and a woven border, the mat is will add a luxurious feature to your bathroom. Features: GANT Shower Mat White 100% cotton GANT logo Woven border Size: Dimensions: H: 50cm x W: 80cm 
Single Herb Pot white
£7.99
These pots are specifically designed for growing herbs on windowsills or small spaces. They help keep herbs fresh with their elevated bottom for drainage and aeration. They also come complete with multi-blade stainless steel herb scissors which can be easily stored away in the attached holder on the side of the pot. These pots are available in a range of colours. Dimensions: Height: 16cm; 
audio door intercom handset ib
£18.30
byron ib60 indoor unit to add or replace to existing adjustable bell volume cable extend to max 30m button for door lock function door-lock part number byrdb5005 3 year guarantee got stuck with the installation give the byron helpline a call and they will talk you through it the number is on all our packaging 
Salomon Hydro Handset Hydration Systems
£35.00
Load Management One Size Fits All Pockets & compartments 1 mobile pocket 1 trash pocket 1 key holder Security Reflective Hydration PVC, Bisphenol-A free Blaster valve Soft flask included *1 (500ml / 16oz) Fabrics 3D mesh 70D Mini Ripstop, Waterproof 500mm Flat Mesh Pack weight (lb oz) : 2.82 oz Pack weight (g) : 80 

Wickes Single Mode Shower Handset White on other UK sites

Wickes Single Mode Shower Handset White on USA sites

Steinhausen 12-mode Single White Wood Grain Watch Winder
$167.75
This Steinhausen 12-mode watch winder has an elegant white matte wood grain finish. This watch winder has a single motor and cylinder with a handsome black polyurethane leather interior. Color: White Holds one (1) watch Number of winders: Single 3v adapter (included) or optional two (2) AA batteries (not included) Materials: Wood grain (exterior) polyurethane leather (interior)  
GANT Shower Mat - White
$24.48
Sink your toes into the sumptuously soft GANT shower mat. The cotton mat will add a designer touch to your bathroom and is the ideal size to place outside your shower. Featuring the GANT logo and a woven border, the mat is will add a luxurious feature to your bathroom. Features: GANT Shower Mat White 100% cotton GANT logo Woven border Size: Dimensions: H: 50cm x W: 80cm 
Minecraft Story Mode Complete Adventure
$39.59
BE THE HERO OF A GRAND ADVENTURE IN THE MINECRAFT UNIVERSE! Embark on a perilous quest across the Overworld, to the End, and beyond. While at EnderCon in hopes of meeting Gabriel the Warrior, you and your friends discover that something is wrong something dreadful. Terror is unleashed, and you must set out on a quest to find The Order of the Stone if you are to save your world from oblivion. With 
Deer Stags - Mode (Black) Men's Lace up casual Shoes
$29.99
Get a classic look with the durable and sophisticated Mode cap toe by Deer Stags. ; Waterproof leather and synthetic leather upper in a classic oxford silhouette. ; Traditional lacing closure and padded collar allows for a secure fit. ; Breathable textile lining. ; Features a molded TPE insole sock with memory foam at heel for added support. ; Seam sealed construction. ; Durable slip-resistant 
Single T-Connect Unit
$171.99
Single T-Connect Unit 
KONG Single Cat Scratcher
$6.97
KONG Naturals are ecologically responsible. All materials and dyes come from natural, renewable resources. These toys are designed to appeal to the natural instincts of the indoor cat. KONG Naturals cat scratchers will satisfy your cats natural scratching instincts, while encouraging appropriate scratching behavior. Our Cat Scratchers are made with renewable resources and are recyclable. Simply 
Barkworthies Cow Tails - Single
$8.99
Barkworthies Cow Tails are 100% digestible, single ingredient products that are suitable for dogs at any stage in life! 
Joules Facetheday Men%27s Shower Set -
$18.00
When it comes to showering time is often of the essence. Dont waste any by keeping this set close by. Includes Hair and Body Wash and Face Wash. 
ZERO Single Skull Mens T-Shirt
$25.99
Zero Single Skull tee. Zero single skull graphic screened at chest. Short sleeve. Crew neck. 100% cotton. Machine wash. Imported. 
Celtic Training Top White
$51.99
Celtic Training Top - WhiteTrain at your best as you support your favourite team. Styled with textured NB and CFC logos to the chest area with Sponsor heat transfer logo positioned below, you can wear this Celtic Training Top for pride and team style.Benefits:NB Dry fabric Technology releases moisture away from the body and is fast drying100% polyester interlock with 100% Polyester stretch square 
Bandana: Ruff Ruff and Meow - Fleas Navidad Small (White) 1.00
$13.99
\For both Dogs and Cats: Shipped to your door in 3-5 days Get the WHOLE family dressed up and in the holiday spirit with \\made in the \ 

Wickes Single Mode Shower Handset White on USA sites

Brands

Thank you for visiting Wickes Single Mode Shower Handset White on doityourselfstore.co.uk

We bring the products from many websites to one website for you to search, save and compare.

click tracking