Categories

Wickes Single Mode Shower Handset Chrome

Wickes Single Mode Shower Handset Chrome
£10.99  

Practical robust and great value shower handset which is compatible with all types of shower.

Check stock and price


Wickes Single Mode Shower Handset Chrome

Most popular Showers in Wickes

'Wickes Single Mode Shower Handset Chrome' is from the Showers category
Wickes Quadrant Sliding Shower Enclosure - Chrome 900 x 900mm
Wickes Quadrant Sliding Shower Enclosure - Chrome 900 x 900mm
£110.49
Wickes Quadrant Semi Frameless Enclosure Chrome 900mm
Wickes Quadrant Semi Frameless Enclosure Chrome 900mm
£249.00
Wickes Black Diamond Acrylic 900 x 900mm 2 Sided Shower Panel Kit
Wickes Black Diamond Acrylic 900 x 900mm 2 Sided Shower Panel Kit
£820.00
Wickes Sugar Acrylic 900 x 900mm 2 Sided Shower Panel Kit
Wickes Sugar Acrylic 900 x 900mm 2 Sided Shower Panel Kit
£820.00
Wickes Inca Stone Laminate 1700x900mm 3 sided Shower Panel Kit
Wickes Inca Stone Laminate 1700x900mm 3 sided Shower Panel Kit
£930.00
Wickes White Cotton Gloss Laminate 1700 x 900mm 3 Sided Shower Panel Kit
Wickes White Cotton Gloss Laminate 1700 x 900mm 3 Sided Shower Panel Kit
£930.00
Wickes Rectangular Slider Semi Frameless Enclosure Chrome 1200x800mm
Wickes Rectangular Slider Semi Frameless Enclosure Chrome 1200x800mm
£329.00
Wickes Hydro Ultra Electric Shower White 8.5kW
Wickes Hydro Ultra Electric Shower White 8.5kW
£69.99
Wickes Hydro Ultra Electric Shower White 9.5kW
Wickes Hydro Ultra Electric Shower White 9.5kW
£79.99
Wickes Burgos Marble Laminate 1700x900mm 3 sided Shower Panel Kit
Wickes Burgos Marble Laminate 1700x900mm 3 sided Shower Panel Kit
£930.00
Wickes Ocean Spray Laminate 1700x900mm 3 sided Shower Panel Kit
Wickes Ocean Spray Laminate 1700x900mm 3 sided Shower Panel Kit
£930.00
Wickes Pinstripe Gloss Laminate 1700x900mm 3 sided Shower Panel Kit
Wickes Pinstripe Gloss Laminate 1700x900mm 3 sided Shower Panel Kit
£930.00

Most popular Showers

Most popular Wickes

'Wickes Single Mode Shower Handset Chrome' is made by Wickes
Wickes Quadrant Sliding Shower Enclosure - Chrome 900 x 900mm
Wickes Quadrant Sliding Shower Enclosure - Chrome 900 x 900mm
£110.49
Wickes Quadrant Semi Frameless Enclosure Chrome 900mm
Wickes Quadrant Semi Frameless Enclosure Chrome 900mm
£249.00
Wickes Black Diamond Acrylic 900 x 900mm 2 Sided Shower Panel Kit
Wickes Black Diamond Acrylic 900 x 900mm 2 Sided Shower Panel Kit
£820.00
Wickes Sugar Acrylic 900 x 900mm 2 Sided Shower Panel Kit
Wickes Sugar Acrylic 900 x 900mm 2 Sided Shower Panel Kit
£820.00
Wickes Inca Stone Laminate 1700x900mm 3 sided Shower Panel Kit
Wickes Inca Stone Laminate 1700x900mm 3 sided Shower Panel Kit
£930.00
Wickes White Cotton Gloss Laminate 1700 x 900mm 3 Sided Shower Panel Kit
Wickes White Cotton Gloss Laminate 1700 x 900mm 3 Sided Shower Panel Kit
£930.00
Wickes Rectangular Slider Semi Frameless Enclosure Chrome 1200x800mm
Wickes Rectangular Slider Semi Frameless Enclosure Chrome 1200x800mm
£329.00
Wickes Hydro Ultra Electric Shower White 8.5kW
Wickes Hydro Ultra Electric Shower White 8.5kW
£69.99
Wickes Hydro Ultra Electric Shower White 9.5kW
Wickes Hydro Ultra Electric Shower White 9.5kW
£79.99
Wickes Burgos Marble Laminate 1700x900mm 3 sided Shower Panel Kit
Wickes Burgos Marble Laminate 1700x900mm 3 sided Shower Panel Kit
£930.00
Wickes Ocean Spray Laminate 1700x900mm 3 sided Shower Panel Kit
Wickes Ocean Spray Laminate 1700x900mm 3 sided Shower Panel Kit
£930.00
Wickes Pinstripe Gloss Laminate 1700x900mm 3 sided Shower Panel Kit
Wickes Pinstripe Gloss Laminate 1700x900mm 3 sided Shower Panel Kit
£930.00

Most popular Wickes

Wickes Single Mode Shower Handset Chrome on other UK sites

Wickes Single Mode Shower Handset Chrome
£10.99
Practical robust and great value shower handset which is compatible with all types of shower. 
John Lewis Spey Bathroom Floor Standing Bath Mixer with Shower Handset, Chrome
£1499.00
This statement floor standing bath filler tap is accompanied by a shower handset. The perfect centre piece for any contemporary bathroom, its squared design and polished chrome finish will enhance a variety of bath styles. Key features: Overall height: 970mm Spout exit reach: 250mm Spout exit height: 815mm Min/Max bar pressure: Bath - 1.5/5.0 bar, Shower - 1.0/5.0 Please note: This tap is not 
Telemecanique XUX9ARCNT16 11m Single Mode Polarised Photoelectric ...
£121.20
Telemecanique XUXxA Photoelectric Sensors Plastic General Purpose Compact - Telemecanique XUX9ARCNT16, A general purpose photoelectric sensors from the XUKxA series. This high quality sensor has an fairly compact design and a high build quality, making it ideal for use in many industrial applications. This photoelectric sensor operates by the polarised reflex system. This system emits an IR beam 
Single-Level Shower Caddy - 140x280x50mm
£43.95
This Single-Level Shower Caddy is the perfect accompaniment for your bathroom. Store 
Lilly Chrome Single Coat Hook
£10.66
Lilly bathroom range polished chrome single coat hook on 60mm concealed fix rose. Overall projection from the wall is 50mm. 
Linksys SMB LACGLX - SFP Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode Transceiver Module
£107.13
LINKSYS LACGLX 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Business. UNIVERSAL PLUG-AND-PLAY COMPATIBILITY. Simple universal plug-and-play Gigabit SFP transceiver support for Linksys LGS300 and LGS500 Series Switches and other 3r... 
Rapesco 25 Chrome Single Hole Punch
£3.99
All of our products are backed by our 100% No Quibble Guarantee Policy and all prices include delivery 
5 Star Office Single Hole Punch Chrome
£2.95
5 Star Office Single Hole Punch Chrome 
PANASONIC KX-TGJ323EB Cordless Phone with Answering Machine - Triple Handset
£109.99
The Panasonic KX-TGJ323EB Cordless Phone with Answering Machine has three handsets, Caller ID and nuisance call block along with many other useful features.Nuisance call & caller IDSay goodbye to nuisance calls and telemarketers thanks to the KX-TGJ323EBs nuisance call block. You can block specific numbers, entire groups or withheld numbers.The KX-TGJ323EB also features Caller ID so you can see 
Beast Mode On Mug
£7.99
The ceramic mug has a capacity of 315ml / 11oz and is dishwasher and microwave safe. Presented in an secure gift box, the mug is a great gift idea.Sometimes, youve just got to look beyond the norm for your Seasonal needs, and Unicorns are one of the most iconic mythical beasts around right now, so weve created some amazing Unicorn themed Christmas designs for you to rock this festive season. Be 
Marshall - Mode EQ Earphones
£59.00
Mode offers a huge sound in a small package. Featuring customised drivers delivering high-output sound at minimal distortion. With unique in-ear design anchors to your ear while still providing a comfortable fit featuring interchangeable size sleeves in S M L and XL ensure a custom fit. The mode EQ also comes equipped with microphone and remote for use with your cell phone. Combined with 
Clarks Gilman Mode G Fitting
£75.00
Clarks Gilman Mode G Fitting 

Wickes Single Mode Shower Handset Chrome on other UK sites

Wickes Single Mode Shower Handset Chrome on USA sites

Waterpik VBE 423 Chrome EcoFlow 4 Mode Fixed Shower Head
$27.99
Fixed shower head Easy clean nozzles Water pause toggle switch 3.25-inch round head Pulsating, full body coverage, water saving trickle, and full body massage combination modes Ecoflow Chrome Material: Chrome Finish: Chrome Finish Assembly: Assembled Color: Silver 
Chrome - Buran Laptop Messenger (All Black) Bags
$64.99
For office appropriate style with commuter-friendly rideability, look no further than the Buran messenger from Chrome. ; Chrome offers shoulder strap options to accommodate both left and right handed wearers. Zappos.com carries this style in the strap design that is meant to be worn on the left shoulder, for the right handed wearer. ; Ideal for carrying your laptop, work or school essentials, 
Beast Mode On Mug
$13.39
This ceramic mug has a capacity of 315ml / 11oz and is dishwasher and microwave safe. Presented in an secure box, this mug is a great gift idea. 
RMK Face Pop Lips - Mode Beige
$29.92
Define your lips with RMK Face Pop Lips, a rich, smooth lipstick with subtle shimmer finish. Available in a range of neutral tones, the lipstick contains delicate pearl particles that help to create a smoother, full-looking pout. Gliding effortlessly across lips, it delivers a shock of rich colour to complement your natural lip shape and skin tone. 
Single T-Connect Unit
$171.99
Single T-Connect Unit 
Zanies Whoopeedos - Single
$1.99
The Zanies Whoopeedos Cat Toy provides a quality cat toy that will keep your cat entertained for hours on end.  These plastic balls are cleverly designed with a paw print cut-out to create an adorable aesthetic. To keep your cats attention, the ball contains a jingle bell that makes noise while your cat plays. The Zanies Whoopeedos are made with durable plastic to ensure that they last a long 
KONG Single Cat Scratcher
$2.43
KONG Naturals are ecologically responsible. All materials and dyes come from natural, renewable resources. These toys are designed to appeal to the natural instincts of the indoor cat. KONG Naturals cat scratchers will satisfy your cats natural scratching instincts, while encouraging appropriate scratching behavior. Our Cat Scratchers are made with renewable resources and are recyclable. Simply 
Joules Facetheday Men%27s Shower Set -
$18.00
When it comes to showering time is often of the essence. Dont waste any by keeping this set close by. Includes Hair and Body Wash and Face Wash. 
ZERO Single Skull Mens T-Shirt
$25.99
Zero Single Skull tee. Zero single skull graphic screened at chest. Short sleeve. Crew neck. 100% cotton. Machine wash. Imported. 

Wickes Single Mode Shower Handset Chrome on USA sites

Brands

Thank you for visiting Wickes Single Mode Shower Handset Chrome on doityourselfstore.co.uk

We bring the products from many websites to one website for you to search, save and compare.

click tracking