Categories

Wickes Single Mode Shower Handset Chrome

Wickes Single Mode Shower Handset Chrome
£10.99  

Practical robust and great value shower handset which is compatible with all types of shower.

Check stock and price


Wickes Single Mode Shower Handset Chrome

Most popular Showers in Wickes

'Wickes Single Mode Shower Handset Chrome' is from the Showers category
Wickes Versaille Thermostatic Shower Mixer Chrome
Wickes Versaille Thermostatic Shower Mixer Chrome
£50.00
Wickes Quadrant Semi Frameless Enclosure Chrome 900mm
Wickes Quadrant Semi Frameless Enclosure Chrome 900mm
£275.00
Wickes Hydro Thermostatic Electric Shower White 8.5kW
Wickes Hydro Thermostatic Electric Shower White 8.5kW
£149.99
Wickes Hydro Touch Control Electric Shower White 8.5kW
Wickes Hydro Touch Control Electric Shower White 8.5kW
£189.99
Wickes Acrylic 2 sided Accessory Pack
Wickes Acrylic 2 sided Accessory Pack
£120.00
Wickes Acrylic H Joint Profile
Wickes Acrylic H Joint Profile
£20.00
Wickes White Sparkle Laminate Panel 2400x1200mm SQ
Wickes White Sparkle Laminate Panel 2400x1200mm SQ
£310.00
Wickes Black Lilly Laminate Panel 2400x1200mm SQ
Wickes Black Lilly Laminate Panel 2400x1200mm SQ
£310.00
Wickes Brushed Nickel Laminate Panel 2400x1200mm SQ
Wickes Brushed Nickel Laminate Panel 2400x1200mm SQ
£310.00
Wickes Patterned Black Laminate Panel 2400x900mm SQ
Wickes Patterned Black Laminate Panel 2400x900mm SQ
£250.00
Wickes Patterned White Laminate Panel 2400x900mmmm SQ
Wickes Patterned White Laminate Panel 2400x900mmmm SQ
£250.00
Wickes High Gloss Beige Laminate Panel 2400x900mm SQ
Wickes High Gloss Beige Laminate Panel 2400x900mm SQ
£250.00

Most popular Showers

Most popular Wickes

'Wickes Single Mode Shower Handset Chrome' is made by Wickes
Wickes Versaille Thermostatic Shower Mixer Chrome
Wickes Versaille Thermostatic Shower Mixer Chrome
£50.00
Wickes Quadrant Semi Frameless Enclosure Chrome 900mm
Wickes Quadrant Semi Frameless Enclosure Chrome 900mm
£275.00
Wickes Hydro Thermostatic Electric Shower White 8.5kW
Wickes Hydro Thermostatic Electric Shower White 8.5kW
£149.99
Wickes Hydro Touch Control Electric Shower White 8.5kW
Wickes Hydro Touch Control Electric Shower White 8.5kW
£189.99
Wickes Acrylic 2 sided Accessory Pack
Wickes Acrylic 2 sided Accessory Pack
£120.00
Wickes Acrylic H Joint Profile
Wickes Acrylic H Joint Profile
£20.00
Wickes White Sparkle Laminate Panel 2400x1200mm SQ
Wickes White Sparkle Laminate Panel 2400x1200mm SQ
£310.00
Wickes Black Lilly Laminate Panel 2400x1200mm SQ
Wickes Black Lilly Laminate Panel 2400x1200mm SQ
£310.00
Wickes Brushed Nickel Laminate Panel 2400x1200mm SQ
Wickes Brushed Nickel Laminate Panel 2400x1200mm SQ
£310.00
Wickes Patterned Black Laminate Panel 2400x900mm SQ
Wickes Patterned Black Laminate Panel 2400x900mm SQ
£250.00
Wickes Patterned White Laminate Panel 2400x900mmmm SQ
Wickes Patterned White Laminate Panel 2400x900mmmm SQ
£250.00
Wickes High Gloss Beige Laminate Panel 2400x900mm SQ
Wickes High Gloss Beige Laminate Panel 2400x900mm SQ
£250.00

Most popular Wickes

Wickes Single Mode Shower Handset Chrome on other UK sites

Wickes Single Mode Shower Handset Chrome
£10.99
Practical robust and great value shower handset which is compatible with all types of shower. 
John Lewis Spey Bathroom Floor Standing Bath Mixer with Shower Handset, Chrome
£1499.00
This statement floor standing bath filler tap is accompanied by a shower handset. The perfect centre piece for any contemporary bathroom, its squared design and polished chrome finish will enhance a variety of bath styles. Key features: Overall height: 970mm Spout exit reach: 250mm Spout exit height: 815mm Min/Max bar pressure: Bath - 1.5/5.0 bar, Shower - 1.0/5.0 Please note: This tap is not 
Single-Level Shower Caddy - 140x280x50mm
£43.95
This Single-Level Shower Caddy is the perfect accompaniment for your bathroom. Store 
Lilly Chrome Single Coat Hook
£10.66
Lilly bathroom range polished chrome single coat hook on 60mm concealed fix rose. Overall projection from the wall is 50mm. 
StarTech.com SFPG1320C SFP 1.25G SFP, 1310nm, 20km,Single Mode, LC...
£97.68
StarTech.com 1.25G SFP Transceiver Modules - StarTech.com SFPG1320C, The Startech.com SFPG1320C Cisco® compatible Gigabit Fibre SFP Transceiver Module is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective way to add, replace or upgrade a Single-Mode LC port on your Gigabit fibre networking equipment or fibre media converter.Supporting data rates up to 
Triton 3 Function Chrome Shower Head.
£14.00
Update your shower with the Triton 3 position shower head. Its easy to clean with its rub clean rubber nozzles and has 3 spray patterns to suit everyone. Suitable for all systems. Easy clean. Includes shower head & installation guide. 
Triton 3 Function Chrome Shower Head.
£14.00
Update your shower with the Triton 3 position shower head. Its easy to clean with its rub clean rubber nozzles and has 3 spray patterns to suit everyone. Suitable for all systems. Easy clean. Includes shower head & installation guide. 
Rapesco 25 Chrome Single Hole Punch
£3.59
All of our products are backed by our 100% No Quibble Guarantee Policy and all prices include delivery 
Electra Ringer single colour Bells | Chrome
£6.99
The Electra Ringer Single Colour Bell is exactly what it says on the tin. A Simplistic bell with Bold solid colours that can happily fit into any bikes aesthetics. Make sure people are aware of your location with a health sounding Ding 
5 Star Office Single Hole Punch Chrome
£2.95
5 Star Office Single Hole Punch Chrome 
Salomon Hydro Handset
£35.00
Salomon’s Hydro Handset is a combination of the user-friendly and the comfortable making a perfect companion for any long-distance runner who prefers a handheld flask rather than a conventional hydration system. Comes with a 3D mesh system lines the flask to allow for improved ventilation to your hand so there isn’t a build-up of moisture. A protective strap goes around the bottle and 
PANASONIC KX-TGJ323EB Cordless Phone with Answering Machine - Triple Handset
£72.96
The Panasonic KX-TGJ323EB Cordless Phone with Answering Machine has three handsets, Caller ID and nuisance call block along with many other useful features.Nuisance call & caller IDSay goodbye to nuisance calls and telemarketers thanks to the KX-TGJ323EBs nuisance call block. You can block specific numbers, entire groups or withheld numbers.The KX-TGJ323EB also features Caller ID so you can see 

Wickes Single Mode Shower Handset Chrome on other UK sites

Wickes Single Mode Shower Handset Chrome on USA sites

Waterpik VBE 423 Chrome EcoFlow 4 Mode Fixed Shower Head
$27.99
Fixed shower head Easy clean nozzles Water pause toggle switch 3.25-inch round head Pulsating, full body coverage, water saving trickle, and full body massage combination modes Ecoflow Chrome Material: Chrome Finish: Chrome Finish Assembly: Assembled Color: Silver 
Chrome - Buran Laptop Messenger (All Black) Bags
$64.99
For office appropriate style with commuter-friendly rideability, look no further than the Buran messenger from Chrome. ; Chrome offers shoulder strap options to accommodate both left and right handed wearers. Zappos.com carries this style in the strap design that is meant to be worn on the left shoulder, for the right handed wearer. ; Ideal for carrying your laptop, work or school essentials, 
Minecraft Story Mode Complete Adventure
$40.79
BE THE HERO OF A GRAND ADVENTURE IN THE MINECRAFT UNIVERSE! Embark on a perilous quest across the Overworld, to the End, and beyond. While at EnderCon in hopes of meeting Gabriel the Warrior, you and your friends discover that something is wrong something dreadful. Terror is unleashed, and you must set out on a quest to find The Order of the Stone if you are to save your world from oblivion. With 
Minecraft Story Mode Complete Adventure
$39.59
BE THE HERO OF A GRAND ADVENTURE IN THE MINECRAFT UNIVERSE! Embark on a perilous quest across the Overworld, to the End, and beyond. While at EnderCon in hopes of meeting Gabriel the Warrior, you and your friends discover that something is wrong something dreadful. Terror is unleashed, and you must set out on a quest to find The Order of the Stone if you are to save your world from oblivion. With 
Single T-Connect Unit
$171.99
Single T-Connect Unit 
KONG Single Cat Scratcher
$6.97
KONG Naturals are ecologically responsible. All materials and dyes come from natural, renewable resources. These toys are designed to appeal to the natural instincts of the indoor cat. KONG Naturals cat scratchers will satisfy your cats natural scratching instincts, while encouraging appropriate scratching behavior. Our Cat Scratchers are made with renewable resources and are recyclable. Simply 
Barkworthies Cow Tails - Single
$8.99
Barkworthies Cow Tails are 100% digestible, single ingredient products that are suitable for dogs at any stage in life! 
Joules Facetheday Men%27s Shower Set -
$18.00
When it comes to showering time is often of the essence. Dont waste any by keeping this set close by. Includes Hair and Body Wash and Face Wash. 
ZERO Single Skull Mens T-Shirt
$25.99
Zero Single Skull tee. Zero single skull graphic screened at chest. Short sleeve. Crew neck. 100% cotton. Machine wash. Imported. 

Wickes Single Mode Shower Handset Chrome on USA sites

Brands

Thank you for visiting Wickes Single Mode Shower Handset Chrome on doityourselfstore.co.uk

We bring the products from many websites to one website for you to search, save and compare.

click tracking