Categories

Wickes Single Mode Shower Handset Chrome

Wickes Single Mode Shower Handset Chrome
£9.99  

Practical robust and great value shower handset which is compatible with all types of shower.

Check stock and price


Wickes Single Mode Shower Handset Chrome

Most popular Showers in Wickes

'Wickes Single Mode Shower Handset Chrome' is from the Showers category
Wickes Hydro Plus Electric Shower White 7.5kW
Wickes Hydro Plus Electric Shower White 7.5kW
£64.99
Wickes Asmara Thermostatic Mixer Shower Chrome
Wickes Asmara Thermostatic Mixer Shower Chrome
£187.49
Wickes Five Mode Shower Handset White
Wickes Five Mode Shower Handset White
£12.99
Wickes Double Interlock Shower Hose Chrome 1.5m
Wickes Double Interlock Shower Hose Chrome 1.5m
£8.49
Wetroom Deck 30x900x1200mm
Wetroom Deck 30x900x1200mm
£299.99
Wickes Hydro Touch Control Electric Shower White 8.5kW
Wickes Hydro Touch Control Electric Shower White 8.5kW
£149.99
Wickes Hydro Touch Control Electric Shower Black 8.5kW
Wickes Hydro Touch Control Electric Shower Black 8.5kW
£149.99
Wickes Aswan Offset Bath Right Hand White 1700mm
Wickes Aswan Offset Bath Right Hand White 1700mm
£175.00
Wickes Rectangular Slider Semi Frameless Recess Door Chrome 1000mm
Wickes Rectangular Slider Semi Frameless Recess Door Chrome 1000mm
£300.00
Wickes Rectangular Slider Semi Frameless Recess Door Chrome 1200mm
Wickes Rectangular Slider Semi Frameless Recess Door Chrome 1200mm
£350.00
Wickes Square Bi-Fold Semi Frameless Recess Door Chrome 800mm
Wickes Square Bi-Fold Semi Frameless Recess Door Chrome 800mm
£262.50
Wickes Misa Undrilled Bath Left Hand White 1700mm
Wickes Misa Undrilled Bath Left Hand White 1700mm
£200.00

Most popular Showers

Most popular Wickes

'Wickes Single Mode Shower Handset Chrome' is made by Wickes
Wickes Hydro Plus Electric Shower White 7.5kW
Wickes Hydro Plus Electric Shower White 7.5kW
£64.99
Wickes Asmara Thermostatic Mixer Shower Chrome
Wickes Asmara Thermostatic Mixer Shower Chrome
£187.49
Wickes Five Mode Shower Handset White
Wickes Five Mode Shower Handset White
£12.99
Wickes Double Interlock Shower Hose Chrome 1.5m
Wickes Double Interlock Shower Hose Chrome 1.5m
£8.49
Wetroom Deck 30x900x1200mm
Wetroom Deck 30x900x1200mm
£299.99
Wickes Hydro Touch Control Electric Shower White 8.5kW
Wickes Hydro Touch Control Electric Shower White 8.5kW
£149.99
Wickes Hydro Touch Control Electric Shower Black 8.5kW
Wickes Hydro Touch Control Electric Shower Black 8.5kW
£149.99
Wickes Aswan Offset Bath Right Hand White 1700mm
Wickes Aswan Offset Bath Right Hand White 1700mm
£175.00
Wickes Rectangular Slider Semi Frameless Recess Door Chrome 1000mm
Wickes Rectangular Slider Semi Frameless Recess Door Chrome 1000mm
£300.00
Wickes Rectangular Slider Semi Frameless Recess Door Chrome 1200mm
Wickes Rectangular Slider Semi Frameless Recess Door Chrome 1200mm
£350.00
Wickes Square Bi-Fold Semi Frameless Recess Door Chrome 800mm
Wickes Square Bi-Fold Semi Frameless Recess Door Chrome 800mm
£262.50
Wickes Misa Undrilled Bath Left Hand White 1700mm
Wickes Misa Undrilled Bath Left Hand White 1700mm
£200.00

Most popular Wickes

Wickes Single Mode Shower Handset Chrome on other UK sites

Wickes Single Mode Shower Handset Chrome
£9.99
Practical robust and great value shower handset which is compatible with all types of shower. 
John Lewis Spey Floor Standing Bath Mixer with Shower Handset, Chrome
£1499.00
This statement floor standing bath filler tap is accompanied by a shower handset. The perfect centre piece for any contemporary bathroom, its squared design and polished chrome finish will enhance a variety of bath styles. Key features: Overall height: 970mm Spout exit reach: 250mm Spout exit height: 815mm Min/Max bar pressure: Bath - 1.5/5.0 bar, Shower - 1.0/5.0 Please note: This tap is not 
BT Elements Single Rugged IP54 Cordless Handset
£55.89
BT Elements digital cordless phone. Freedom to go outside with this fantastic environment resistant phone - its certified to the international standard IP54, the definition of this standard is that: * Ingress of dust is not entirely prevented, but it must not enter in sufficient quantity to interfere with the satisfactory operation of the equipment; complete protection against contact * 
Triton Finish 5 Mode Shower Head
£22.00
This ultra stylish Triton shower head has a stylish chrome finish and 5 changeable modes. Suitable for electric, mixer and power systems. Limescale resistant. 
Mira Beat 4 Mode Shower Head
£28.00
Simple, stylish and affordable. Mira Beat 4 spray showerhead gives you reliable performance at a great price. It has 4 different modes and works with any shower on any system. Its easy to fit (no tools required) and has rub clean nozzles for easy lime scale removal. Fits all hoses. Suitable for all systems. Easy clean. Limescale resistant. 
Regency Single Chrome Spotlight
£19.20
The Regency lights are a various range of spotlights. They come in 4 different colours: Antique Brass, Antique Chrome, Brass and Chrome. With simple designs these lights will go in any styled room. 
simplehuman Adjustable Shower Caddy, chrome
£38.00
The adjustable shower caddy makes room for tall bottles and accommodates plumbing with its unique adjustable shelves. Simply flip the tabs and slide shelves either up and down or side to side. Bottles can be stored upside down for easier dispensing. The caddys multiple compartments include a soap dish, toothbrush/razor holder, and two hooks. Designed for use on fixed shower heads, a rubberised 
Single-Level Shower Caddy - 140x280x50mm
£43.95
This Single-Level Shower Caddy is the perfect accompaniment for your bathroom. Store 
Freescale MC34713EP 5.0A 1.0MHz Integrated Single Switch-Mode Powe...
£2.22
Freescale MC34713 Linear IC 5A 1MHz Integrated Single Switch-Mode Power Supply - Freescale MC34713EP, Switch-Mode Power Supply, Fully Integrated, Single, 5.0 A 1.0 MHz, QFN 24, Tray Freescale MC34713EP 5.0A 1.0MHz Integrated Single Switch-Mode Power Supply 
StarTech.com (10m) Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC
£20.26
The SMFIBLCLC10 10m LC to LC Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable features 9/125 micron fiber for high-speed high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks with support for duplex single-mod... 
Single 50w Spotlight chrome - S6330
£5.50
Single 50w Spotlight IP20 Material:Iron lamp:50w halogen GU10 - Budget 50w 40deg Flood GU10 Size:110x100x130mm   
Quest Ivra Single Tap Chrome
£18.97
Ivra Deluxe Single Tap: Stylish chrome single tap, fitted with microswitch. 
Lilly Chrome Single Coat Hook
£10.66
Lilly bathroom range polished chrome single coat hook on 60mm concealed fix rose. Overall projection from the wall is 50mm. 
UrbanArtt KALASH Peg (single) - Chrome
£8.95
Price is for a single peg and axlesSpecification4130 Cr-Mo T6Length: 39mmDiameter 26mmWeight: 46 grams eachHigh End Laser PrintComes with Axles 1 x 65mm and 1 x 45mmmatt Finish 

Wickes Single Mode Shower Handset Chrome on other UK sites

Wickes Single Mode Shower Handset Chrome on USA sites

Modern Single-handle Polished Chrome Tub and Shower Faucet
$159.99
The shower head has an adjustable spray and a pressure balance feature serves to prevent pressure variations. If replacing an existing valve, installation is in-wall and will require demolition and removal of your existing valve. Faucet type: Bathroom Number of handles: Single-handle Faucet finish: Polished chrome Faucet style: Pot filler Handle shape: Lever Spout reach: 5 
Minecraft: Story Mode
$41.71
A NEW ADVENTURE GAME SET IN THE WORLD OF MINECRAFT Minecraft: Story Mode is like a playable television show based on your favorite game, where YOU are the star, and your choices and actions decide how the story is told. You are Jesse, and you and your friends are thrown into an awe-inspiring adventure to save the world. While visiting EnderCon, your gang stumbles on something dreadful. Terror is 
Clich Mode - Marl Chunky Handknit Sweater (Navy Combo) Women
$16.80
This Cliché Mode Handknit Sweater is almost as good as your grandmothers creations, almost.Large-knit design creates a casual and comfortable design.Beautiful round neckline.Long, ribbed sleeves add dimension.Straight hemline with ribbed detailing.70% acrylic, 30% wool.Hand wash cold, lay flat to dry.Imported. Measurements:Length: 28 inProduct measurements were taken using size SM. Please 
Single T-Connect Unit
$171.99
Single T-Connect Unit 
KONG Single Cat Scratcher
$3.67
KONG Naturals are ecologically responsible. All materials and dyes come from natural, renewable resources. These toys are designed to appeal to the natural instincts of the indoor cat. KONG Naturals cat scratchers will satisfy your cats natural scratching instincts, while encouraging appropriate scratching behavior. Our Cat Scratchers are made with renewable resources and are recyclable. Simply 
Barkworthies Cow Tails - Single
$7.99
Barkworthies Cow Tails are 100% digestible, single ingredient products that are suitable for dogs at any stage in life! 
Joules Facetheday Men%27s Shower Set -
$18.00
When it comes to showering time is often of the essence. Dont waste any by keeping this set close by. Includes Hair and Body Wash and Face Wash. 
ZERO Single Skull Mens T-Shirt
$25.99
Zero Single Skull tee. Zero single skull graphic screened at chest. Short sleeve. Crew neck. 100% cotton. Machine wash. Imported. 

Wickes Single Mode Shower Handset Chrome on USA sites

Brands

Thank you for visiting Wickes Single Mode Shower Handset Chrome on doityourselfstore.co.uk

We bring the products from many websites to one website for you to search, save and compare.